planet gareth : maths : lent 2020



Corpus Downing Jesus Magdalene Mur.Eds Newnham Queens' Robinson
show all colleges black&white versionhide individual times

Mon 17 Feb
Newnham IA
What: VC2
Work: to Magdalene by 5pm Saturday
Where: TR6 (Rob)

1:30. Iman
2:30. Maartje
Robinson IB
What: CM2
Work: to Magdalene by 5pm Saturday
Where: TR6

3:45. Paar & Gabriel
4:45. Ollie & Lotus
5:45. Ben & Zev
Jesus IB
What: CM2
Work: to me on Saturday afternoon
Where: TR6 (Rob)

5:45. Ben & Zev
Tue 18 Feb
Mur.Eds IA+IB
What: VC2 + CM2 + GRM2
Work: to my house by 4pm Sunday
Where: FC36

1:15. IA Class
2:15. Alexis & Rosalynn
3:15. Lulu & Elija
4:30. Kris & Nicole
5:30. Arij
Wed 19 Feb
Queens' IB
What: GRM2
Work: by 6pm Monday
Where: Class - DD48
Where: Svns - DD47
Thu 20 Feb - week 6
Corpus IA
What: An2
Work: to Magdalene by 6pm Tuesday
Where: D1

1:30. Class
3:30. Kevin & Will
4:30. Isaac & Izaac & Tim
5:15. Piotr & Stepan
Mur.Eds IB
What: GRM2
Work: to my house by 7pm Tuesday
Where: D1 (Cor)

2:30. Amelia & Lulu
Fri 21 Feb
Engineers
What: An2

10:00.
Jesus IA+IB
What: An2
Work: to Magdalene by 6pm Wednesday
Where: B1

1:30. Class
2:30. Hugo & Arianna
3:15. Alastair & Dan
4:15. Bruno & Izaak & Henry
5:00. Oscar & Jamie L
5:45. Rob & Jamie S
Sat 22 Feb
Magdalene IB
What: GRM2
Where: F6

1:30. Class
2:15. James & Tianmin
3:00. Sree
3:45. Jason & Larry
Rafa
What: GRM2
Where: F6 (Mag)

4:45. Rafa
Sun 23 Feb
Mon 24 Feb
Downing IA+IB
What: An2 + GRM2
Work: to Magdalene by 4pm Saturday
Where: T11

1:15. IA Class
2:00. Ramin & Oliver & Byron
2:45. Mengqi & Gwennan
3:30. Jake & Chris
4:30. Usayd & Aleks
5:30. Rick & Yasin
Tue 25 Feb
Robinson IA
What: An2
Work: to Corpus by 10am Monday
Where: TR7

1:15. Class
2:15. Callum & Florence
3:00. Anjie & Jahnvi
4:00. Chris & Steven
4:45. Tom & Oliver
Wed 26 Feb
Magdalene IA + IB
What: An2 + GRM2
Work: by 6pm Monday
Where: E1

1:30. Class
2:15. Kathryn & Philip
3:00. Jason
4:00. Yan Yau & Gabriel
5:00. Trevor & Arthur
Robinson IB
What: GRM2
Work: to Robinson by 10am Tuesday
Where: E1 (Mag)

4:00. Gabriel & Yan Yau
5:45. Lotus & Paar
Thu 27 Feb - week 7
Corpus IA+IB
What: VC3/CM3
Work: to Robinson by 6pm Tuesday
Where: D1

1:30. IA Class
2:15. Will & Kevin
3:00. Isaac & Izaac & Tim
3:45. Sean & Tom
5:00. Piotr & Stepan
5:45. Aneesh & Alice
Fri 28 Feb
Jesus IA+IB
What: VC3/CM3
Work: to Magdalene by 6pm Wednesday
Where: B1

1:30. IA Class
2:30. CM svn
3:30. CM svn
4:30. Dan & Alastair
5:15. Henry & Bruno & Izaak
6:00. Oscar & Jamie L
Sat 29 Feb
Jesus IA+IB
What: VC3/GRM3
Work: to Magdalene by 6pm Thursday
Where: B1

1:30. Rob & Jamie S
2:15. GRM svn
3:15. GRM svn
4:30. Hugo & Arianna
Sun 1 Mar
Mon 2 Mar
Newnham IA
What: VC3
Work: to Magdalene by 5pm Saturday
Where: TR6 (Rob)

1:30. Iman
2:30. Maartje
Robinson IB
What: CM3
Work: to Magdalene by 5pm Saturday
Where: TR6

3:45. Paar & Gabriel
4:45. Ollie & Lotus
5:45. Ben & Zev
Jesus IB
What: CM3
Work: to me on Saturday afternoon
Where: TR6 (Rob)

5:45. Ben & Zev
Tue 3 Mar
Mur.Eds IA+IB
What: VC3 + CM3 + GRM3
Work: to my house by 4pm Sunday
Where: FC36

1:15. IA Class
2:15. Alexis & Rosalynn
3:15. Lulu & Elija
4:30. Kris & Nicole
5:30. Arij
Wed 4 Mar
Queens' IB
What: GRM3
Work: by 6pm Monday
Where: Class - DD48
Where: Svns - Erasmus
Thu 5 Mar - week 8
Corpus IA
What: An3
Work: to Magdalene by 6pm Tuesday
Where: D1

1:30. Class
3:30. Kevin & Will
4:30. Isaac & Izaac & Tim
5:15. Piotr & Stepan
Mur.Eds IB
What: GRM3
Work: to my house by 7pm Tuesday
Where: D1 (Cor)

2:30. Amelia & Lulu
Fri 6 Mar
Engineers
What: An3

10:00.
Jesus IA
What: An3
Work: to Magdalene by 6pm Wednesday
Where: B1

1:30. Class
2:30. Hugo & Arianna
3:15. Alastair & Dan
4:15. Bruno & Izaak & Henry
5:00. Oscar & Jamie L
5:45. Rob & Jamie S
Sat 7 Mar
Magdalene IB
What: GRM3
Where: F6

1:30. Class
2:15. James & Tianmin
3:00. Sree
3:45. Jason & Larry
Rafa
What: GRM3
Where: F6 (Mag)

4:45. Rafa
Sun 8 Mar
Mon 9 Mar
Downing IA+IB
What: An3 + GRM3
Work: to Magdalene by 4pm Saturday
Where: T11

1:15. IA Class
2:00. Ramin & Oliver & Byron
2:45. Mengqi & Gwennan
3:30. Jake & Chris
4:30. Usayd & Aleks
5:30. Rick & Yasin
Tue 10 Mar
Robinson IA
What: An3
Work: to Corpus by 10am Monday
Where: TR7

1:15. Class
2:15. Callum & Florence
3:00. Anjie & Jahnvi
4:00. Chris & Steven
4:45. Tom & Oliver
Wed 11 Mar
Magdalene IA + IB
What: An3 + GRM3
Work: by 6pm Monday
Where: E1

1:30. Class
2:15. Kathryn & Philip
3:00. Jason
4:00. Yan Yau & Gabriel
5:00. Trevor & Arthur
Robinson IB
What: GRM3
Work: to Robinson by 10am Tuesday
Where: E1 (Mag)

4:00. Gabriel & Yan Yau
5:45. Lotus & Paar
Thu 12 Mar - week 9
Corpus IA+IB
What: VC4/CM4
Work: to Robinson by 6pm Tuesday
Where: D1

1:30. IA Class
2:15. Will & Kevin
3:00. Isaac & Izaac & Tim
3:45. Sean & Tom
5:00. Piotr & Stepan
5:45. Aneesh & Alice
Fri 13 Mar
Jesus IA+IB
What: VC4/CM4
Work: to Magdalene by 6pm Wednesday
Where: B1

1:30. IA Class
2:30. CM svn
3:30. CM svn
4:30. Dan & Alastair
5:15. Henry & Bruno & Izaak
6:00. Oscar & Jamie L
Sat 14 Mar
Jesus IA+IB
What: VC4/GRM4?
Work: to Magdalene by 6pm Thursday
Where: B1

1:30. Rob & Jamie S
2:15. GRM svn
3:15. GRM svn
4:30. Hugo & Arianna
Sun 15 Mar